Philips iU22 Ultrasound Machine

Philips iU 22 Ultrasound Parts

Availability: in stock
GMI offers complete life-cycle products and services for Philips iu22 ultrasound machines. We employ trained engineers and offer certified parts, expert service, repair, and end user training courses to maximize your equipment performance and efficiency. A full list of available parts and components are listed below.
Get A Quote

Product Description

Philips iu22 Machine Specs >>
PART DESCRIPTION NUMBER
Dual Signal Conditioning 453561150491
Dual Signal Conditioning 453561150492
Dual Signal Conditioning 453561150493
Dual Signal Conditioning 453561150495
Front End Controller 453561150891
Front End Controller 453561150892
Front End Controller 453561150893
Front End Controller 453561150894
Front End Controller 453561150895
Front End Controller 453561150897
Front End Controller 453561150898
Front End Controller 453561153751
Front End Controller 453561153752
Acquisition Frontplane 453561153881
Acquisition Frontplane 453561153882
Acquisition Frontplane 453561153883
Acquisition Frontplane 453561153884
Acquisition Frontplane 453561153885
Acquisition Frontplane 453561153886
Acquisition Frontplane 453561153887
Acquisition Frontplane 453561153889
Scanhead Select 453561154401
Scanhead Select 453561154403
Channel Board 453561156011
Channel Board 453561156012
Channel Board 453561156013
Channel Board 453561156014
Channel Board 453561156016
Channel Board 453561156017
3D Motor Controller Board 453561157121
3D Motor Controller Board 453561157122
3D Motor Controller Board 453561157123
FEC w/ 3D Motor Controller 453561157131
FEC w/ 3D Motor Controller 453561157132
FEC w/ 3D Motor Controller 453561157133
Analog Input Module (AIM) 453561160671
Analog Input Module (AIM) 453561160672
Analog Input Module (AIM) 453561160673
Analog Input Module (AIM) 453561160674
Analog Input Module (AIM) 453561160675
Analog Input Module (AIM) 453561160676
Channel Board 453561164271
Dual Signal Conditioning 453561167371
Dual Signal Conditioning 453561167372
Rear Interface Panel (AVIO) 453561167391
Rear Interface Panel (AVIO) 453561167392
Scanhead Select 453561167791
Scanhead Select 453561167792
Control & Display (AVIO) 453561168091
Control & Display (AVIO) 453561168092
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561169242
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561169243
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561169244
SPD 453561170965
Acquisition Power Distribution 453561172773
Rear Interface Panel (AVIO) 453561185612
Scanhead Select 453561189671
Acquistion Card Cage 453561192762
Rear Interface Panel (AVIO) 453561200191
Image Export Processor (IEP) 453561202061
Image Export Processor (IEP) 453561202062
Acquistion Frontplane (AFP) 453561208341
Acquistion Frontplane (AFP) 453561208342
Acquistion Frontplane (AFP) 453561208343
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561210221
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561210222
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561210223
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561210224
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561210231
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561210232
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561210233
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561210234
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561210235
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561210236
Analog Interface Module (AIM) 453561210241
Analog Interface Module (AIM) 453561210242
Analog Interface Module (AIM) 453561210243
Analog Interface Module (AIM) 453561210321
Analog Interface Module (AIM) 453561210322
Analog Interface Module (AIM) 453561210323
Rear Interface Panel (AVIO) 453561220671
Dual Signal Conditioning (DSC) 453561233802
Dual Signal Conditioning (DSC) 453561233803
FEC w/ 3D Motor Controller 453561236431
FEC w/ 3D Motor Controller 453561236432
FEC w/ 3D Motor Controller 453561236433
Unified Motherboard (UMB) 453561254492
SPD 453561264873
SPD 453561264874
Dual Signal Conditioning (DSC) 453561277001
Unified AVIO 453561278211
Unified AVIO 453561278212
Unified AVIO 453561278213
Front End Controller (FEC) 453561278261
Front End Controller (FEC) 453561278262
Front End Controller (FEC) 453561278263
Front End Controller (FEC) 453561278264
Front End Controller (FEC) 453561278265
Front End Controller (FEC) 453561278266
Front End Controller (FEC) 453561278267
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561279491
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561279492
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561279493
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561279494
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561279495
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561279496
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561279497
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561279498
Control & Display AVIO 453561280281
FEC w/ 3D Motor Controller 453561284571
FEC w/ 3D Motor Controller 453561284572
FEC w/ 3D Motor Controller 453561284573
Channel Board 453561287451
Channel Board 453561287452
Channel Board 453561303331
Channel Board 453561303332
Channel Board 453561303902
Unified AVIO 453561325292
Signal Processor Board (SPB) 453561343281
Unified Motherboard (UMB) 453561360251
Neo Analog Interface Module (NAIM) 453561454392
Front End Controller (FEC) 453561464291
Channel PCB 7500-1741
Dual Signal Conditioning (DSC) 7500-1898-02
Scanhead Select 7500-1933-02
Analog Interface Module (AIM) 7500-2017-01
Image Export Processor (IEP) 7500-2064-01
Rear Interface Panel (AVIO) 7500-2072-02
Control & Display (AVIO) 7500-2073-02

Additional Information

Brands

Philips